TEL:+86-13586687906  E-Mail:ruby@junboelectronic.com   

NINGBO JUNBO ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD

MPO-MPO 12 Cores Cord

MPO-MPO 12 Cores Cord
Details :


MPO-MPO 12 Cores Cord

Product Description

High performance in IL&RL
Customized furcation length to cater for different installation situations
Channel applications(OM3,OM4,and os1/os2 fibers)and applications with legacy multimode fiber.

Order Information

Part No. Description
JBOF20-MPO-SM12X SM,MPO-MPO 12 Cores cord
JBOF20-MPO-OM312X OM3,MPO-MPO 12 Cores cord

  ←[Previous : JBOF21] [Next : JBOF12]→